Skip to main content
District

Staff Directory

Search

Enter one or many search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.
Abbasi Capri photoCapri
Abbasi
Teacher
Special Education
Abejuela Olga photoOlga
Abejuela
Teacher, Department Chair
Mathematics
Aguilar Julianne photoJulianne
Aguilar
Teacher
Theater Arts, CTE
Aguilera Virginia photoVirginia
Aguilera
Teacher
World Languages
Alamillo Aurora photoAurora
Alamillo
Teacher
World Languages
Alcala Guillermo photoGuillermo
Alcala
Student Resource Officer
Alcazar Mario photoMario
Alcazar
Counselor (A-Ce
Counseling
Alexander Tracy  photoTracy
Alexander
Teacher
English
Armas Allen photoAllen
Armas
Teacher
Science
Avila Laura photoLaura
Avila
MCOE Teacher
Barajas Edgar photoEdgar
Barajas
Information Technology Service Technician
Information Technology
Bautista Alexis J. photoAlexis J.
Bautista
Instructional Aide/Paraprofessional
Special Education
Beardsley Chaim photoChaim
Beardsley
Teacher
Mathematics
Bell Jordan photoJordan
Bell
Teacher, Department Chair
Special Education
Bettencourt Stephanie photoStephanie
Bettencourt
Teacher
English
Blake Matthew  photoMatthew
Blake
Teacher
Social Studies
Boesch Jason photoJason
Boesch
Teacher
Physical Education
Bolanos Hernandez Cynthia photoCynthia
Bolanos Hernandez
Instructional Aide/Paraprofessional
Special Education
Bond Melina photoMelina
Bond
Teacher
English
Booth Garret photoGarret
Booth
Teacher
Social Studies
Borba Natalie photoNatalie
Borba
Teacher, Department Chair
Agriculture, CTE
Boyett Jonathan photoJonathan
Boyett
Teacher
Special Education
Boyett Kristine photoKristine
Boyett
Teacher, Department Chair
Special Education, CTE
Braga Nathan photoNathan
Braga
Activities Director
Student Body Office
Branco Halee photoHalee
Branco
Instructional Coach
Brewer James photoJames
Brewer
Teacher
Science
Brewer Matthew photoMatthew
Brewer
Teacher
Mathematics
Brewer Rebecca photoRebecca
Brewer
Teacher
English, AVID
Bronzini Julie photoJulie
Bronzini
Instructional Aide/Paraprofessional
Special Education
Button Brittany  photoBrittany
Button
Teacher, Department Chair
Family & Consumer Science, CTE
Callihan John  photoJohn
Callihan
Teacher
English
Cannon Cynthina photoCynthina
Cannon
Teacher
Special Education
Carter Ronald photoRonald
Carter
Teacher
Science, CTE
Castro Antonio photoAntonio
Castro
Teacher
Special Education
Castro Arturo photoArturo
Castro
Teacher
Industrial Technology, CTE
Caudillo Lindsay photoLindsay
Caudillo
Instructional Aide/Paraprofessional
Special Education
Cavazos Melissa photoMelissa
Cavazos
Custodian
Custodial
Dai're Val-Pierre photoVal-Pierre
Dai're
Teacher
Social Studies
Davis Leonard photoLeonard
Davis
Teacher
Special Education
Decker Nina photoNina
Decker
Cafeteria Helper
Cafeteria
Dougherty Heather photoHeather
Dougherty
Teacher
English
Duran Robles Sandra photoSandra
Duran Robles
Teacher
Mathematics
Eckman Laura photoLaura
Eckman
Teacher, Department Chair
Art, CTE
Figueiredo Corrinna photoCorrinna
Figueiredo
Teacher
Science, CTE
Figueroa Maria photoMaria
Figueroa
Clerk Typist
Attendance
Fishman Shelby photoShelby
Fishman
Teacher
Agriculture
Flatt Dan photoDan
Flatt
Teacher
Agriculture, CTE
Friesen Dennis photoDennis
Friesen
Teacher
Construction Trades, CTE
Galarza Kimberly photoKimberly
Galarza
School Psychologist
Counseling
Gamble Lisa photoLisa
Gamble
Bookkeeper
Student Body Office
Garcia Nancy  photoNancy
Garcia
Counselor (Cf-Gom)
Counseling
Garcia Arredondo Gilberto photoGilberto
Garcia Arredondo
Instructional Aide/Paraprofessional
Special Education
Gardner Kathleen photoKathleen
Gardner
Library Media Technician
Library
Gentry Dolores photoDolores
Gentry
Teacher
Special Education
Gentry Lindsay photoLindsay
Gentry
Teacher
Business & Technology, CTE
Gentry Seth photoSeth
Gentry
Teacher
Special Education
Gonzalez Alejandro photoAlejandro
Gonzalez
Associate Principal-Student Support
Administration
Gossman Dave photoDave
Gossman
Teacher, Department Chair
Agriculture, CTE
Graham Glenda photoGlenda
Graham
Cafeteria Helper
Cafeteria